Турнірна таблиця:
1. Іллюк Петро, 2247 Березне - 7,5
2. Борзенко Йосип, 2133 Здолбунів - 7
3. Параниця Олександр, 2173 Сарни - 6,5
4. Ткачук Андрій, 2021 Дубровиця - 6,5
5. Галаган Володимир, 2064 Сарни - 6,5
6. Кукла Петро, 2072 Вараш - 6
7. Параниця Віктор, 2054 Сарни - 6
8. Якимчук Василь, 2031 Сарни – 6
9. Зань Іван, 2006 Сарни - 6
10. Атаманець Василь, 2104 Березне - 6
11. Клімцов Андрій, 1923 Володимирець - 6
12. Скирканич Олександр, 2029 Здолбунів - 6
13. Толочик Андрій, 2099 Костопіль – 6
14. Шапірко Микола, 1991 Сарни - 6
15. Ліщук Ігор, 1888 Клесів - 6
16. Жакун Олексій, 2196 Дубровиця - 5,5
17. Чернєцов Андрій, 2024 Сарни - 5,5
18. Крук Йосип, 1926 Здолбунів - 5,5
19. Копищик Микола, 1969 Сарни - 5,5
20. Романюк Анатолій, 1939 Клесів – 5
21. Абрамчук Олександр, 1964 Сарни - 5
22. Колюх Микола, 1974 Зоря – 5
23. Кінчур Анатолій, 1986 Сарни – 5
24. Хильчук Роман, 1930 Березне – 5
25. Павлюк Семен, 1893 Сарни - 5
26. Губеня Ігор, 1902 Володимирець - 5
27. Бедратий Михайло, 1911 Здолбунів - 5
28. Симонюк Валентин, 1951 Володимирець - 5
29. Сергійчук Віктор, 1890 Стрільськ - 4,5
30. Цицюра Олександр, 1981 Сарни - 4,5
31. Колядко Микола, 1900 Немовичі - 4,5
32. Стоноженко Михайло, 1897 Сарни - 4,5
33. Добринський Василь, 2006 Сарни - 4,5
34. Юрчук Вiталiй, 1894 Сарни - 4,5
35. Снітко Наталія, 1875 Володимирець - 4,5
36. Смітюх Павло, 1979 Вараш - 4,5
37. Годунко Віталій, 1985 Сарни - 4
38. Савчук Віталій, 1850 Стрільськ - 4
39. Ульмасбаєв Юрій, 1898 Сарни - 4
40. Несвіт Максим, 1850 Сарни - 4
41. Сергійчук Іван, 1896 Стрільськ – 4
42. Алєксандров Василь, 1892 Клесів – 4
43. Паховчишин Йосип, 1915 Клесів – 4
44. Абрамчук Віктор, 1799 Клесів – 4
45. Білотіл Павло, 1830 Стрільськ - 4
46. Галушко Каміла, 1800 Стрільськ - 4
47. Бунечко Ірина, 1800 Стрільськ - 4
48. Зелінський Станіслав, 1800 Стрільськ - 4
49. Білотіл Олександр, 1800 Стрільськ - 4
50. Копищик Іван, 1895 Сарни - 3,5
51. Стоноженко Ілля, 1850 Сарни - 3
52. Білотіл Артем, 1800 Стрільськ - 3
53. Шевня Леонід, 1800 Стрільськ – 3
54. Сафарян Михайло, 1800 Стрільськ – 3
55. Абрамович Валерія, 1800 Стрільськ – 3
56. Кузнець Павло, 1800 Стрільськ – 3
57. Мороз Микола, 1800 Стрільськ – 3
58. Гаврильчик Діана, 1800 Стрільськ – 3
59. Бунечко Михайло, 1800 Стрільськ - 2
60. Шевня Олеся, 1800 Стрільськ - 2
61. Маковецький Павло, 1800 Стрільськ - 2
62. Новосилецький Сергій, 1850 Рокитне - 1
63. Абрамчук Григорій, 1804 Клесів – 1
64.Тимощук Олександр,1800 Рокитне – 0