» » Բ г 1 2024

Բ г 1 2024

  • 28-05-2024, 23:15
  • /
  • 0
  • 254

Բ

г 1 2024


, , ()
˲
(Բ)
ϲ
(Բ)

(. .)
1 Abramchuk Oleksandr181818391988
2 ³AbramchukViktor166816171830
3 Abramchuk Hryhoriy164616521772
4 Andreev Dmitriy174119952242
5 Atamanets Vasyl179718141994
6 Bagley Oleksandr-1531-
7 Banatsky, Taras-1697-
8 Bilotil Artem16571685-
9뺺 гValieiev Rinat-1582-
10 Galagan Volodymyr181617972033
11 ³Godunko Vitaliy181617671941
12 Hasanov Arif17191559-
13 Guz Dmytriy175516951888
14 Dobrynski Vasyl-17462006
15 Zhakun Oleksiy194319562183 FIDE-1945
16 Zan Ivan175317821980
17 Illyuk Petro198619932282
18 Kasianec Sergeiy176817791816
19 Kasianchuk Oleksandr181217901949
20ʳ Kinchur Anatoliy173417542005
21 Klimtsov Andriy184318311939
22 Kozel Volodumyr16871757-
23 Kolyadko Mykola-1695-
24 Kopyshchyk Ivan171517391895
25 Kopyshchyk Mykola181017961948
26 Korsun Yuriy17031828-
27 Kukla Petro184918472144
28 ³Kurachyk Viktor16781752-
29 Lashta Olha-1507-
30 Lemekh Sergeiy174117071874
31˳ Lishchuk Igor162717411888
32 Lobanov Danylo185718782031
33 Lobanov Mykyta-1806-
34 Lyubarschuk Vadym15571656-
35 ³Makarevich Viktor162816891972
36 Martyniuk Anatoliy-1677-
37 Moroz Mykola15571677-
38ͳ Nizhalovsky Yuriy170816981830
39 Nesvit Maksym165416571840
40 Novak Vadym-1526-
41 Onyschchuk, Volodymyr-1786-
42 Ocheretnyi Igor200718602215
43 Pavlyuk Semen179116501883
44 ³Paranytsa, Viktor187018692073
45 Paranytsya Olexandr196519752149
46 Rymarchuk Yuriy181918631969
47 Romanyuk Anatoliy184717761919
48 Rudychyk Artem1653--
49 Rabchenko Mykola17521794-
50 ³Sergiychuk Viktor182418311936
51 Symonyuk Valentin169917041803
52 Stonozhenko Myhailo166416721887
53 Tkachuk Andriy177917701927
54 Tolochik Andrey182019362115
55 Khylchuk Roman179918001890
56 Khylchuk Taras180218431838
57 Khylchuk Sergeiy169616631810
58 Khomenko Nikolay209420942174 FIDE-2094
59 Tsytsura Oleksandr182117761955
60 Chernecov Andriy185718321997
61 Shuhalevych Ihor-17471900
62 Yakimchuk Vasyl179218342012
63ϳ Pinchuk Petro-19002049

 ,  ,

24.02.22 25.06.24

24.02.22 25.06.24 / The total combat ...

:

...

Ъ

, ...

10.00 24.06.2024

10.00 24.06.2024 !

14-

14- ...

24.02.22 24.06.24

24.02.22 24.06.24 / The total combat ...

-

? 񳿠- . ...

24.02.22 23.06.24

24.02.22 23.06.24 / The total combat ...

24.02.22 22.06.24

24.02.22 22.06.24 / The total combat ...
«     2024    »
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930